Introductory Video

New FlashPLEASE CLICK ATLEAST 3 ADVERTISEMENTS

Blogger templates

IBPS RRB Officer - State-wise cut-off 2017-18

IBPS RRB Officer - State-wise cut-off 2017-18:

State/ UTCategory
SCSTOBCUR
Andhra Pradesh36.6530.9841.7544.12
Arunachal PradeshNANANANA
AssamNANA43.5847.90
Bihar43.3040.5050.3552.30
Chhattisgarh37.9834.1044.6047.80
Gujarat43.4533.0546.8048.58
Haryana39.7834.3544.6249.00
Himachal Pradesh41.7236.6845.0048.92
Jammu & Kashmir43.8836.9251.3554.35
Jharkhand39.3236.5246.9051.22
Karnataka35.4533.5839.6241.25
Kerala36.4828.0843.3246.20
Madhya Pradesh43.2835.2047.5249.98
Maharashtra45.4235.2545.4547.40
Manipur37.4240.0041.3041.30
Meghalaya29.1038.0230.7837.15
MizoramNA36.42NA38.98
Odisha34.7231.9041.9044.65
PuducherryNANA45.7546.35
Punjab38.2826.8045.4249.30
Rajasthan47.1844.7551.5554.20
Tamilnadu42.1532.9046.1546.95
Telangana39.1235.9243.2544.75
Tripura40.5532.7238.7845.18
Uttar Pradesh42.3835.2546.1249.82
Uttarakhand41.6840.7245.8551.65
West Bengal39.2034.5841.0545.98
NagalandNA41.52

No comments:

Post a Comment

Copyright © WWW.IBPS24.COM. All rights reserved. Template by ibps24