Introductory Video

New FlashPLEASE CLICK ATLEAST 3 ADVERTISEMENTS

Blogger templates

IBPS RRB Office Assistant State-wise cut-off 2017-18

IBPS RRB Office Assistant State-wise cut-off 2017-18:

State / UTCategory
SCSTOBCGeneral
Andhra Pradesh50.0740.3256.2859.88
Arunchal PradeshNA40.28NA54.66
Assam51.9454.9153.3857.94
Bihar52.4146.9761.2865.97
Chhattisgarh48.1339.8858.0360.85
Gujarat52.7540.2558.6060.85
Haryana49.35NA58.6667.19
Himachal Pradesh50.6650.7257.3263.16
Jammu & Kashmir46.0732.5354.1066.35
Jharkhand49.9739.7258.0361.69
Karnataka46.1041.5353.3555.66
Kerala50.6041.6359.2563.44
Madhya Pradesh50.7842.0058.5764.32
Maharashtra54.6939.6055.2859.32
ManipurNA55.1066.5361.41
MeghalayaNA38.1644.1642.60
MizoramNA36.8544.0049.03
NagalandNA47.63NANA
Odisha45.0736.6357.9460.03
Puducherry52.00NA59.7559.82
Punjab48.7246.9155.8864.63
Rajasthan49.9745.3260.8564.82
Tamil Nadu53.5342.2860.6961.78
Telangana49.6645.0060.6961.78
Tripura42.0729.57NA55.03
Uttar Pradesh46.9739.2554.9161.25
Uttarakhand45.1647.1354.0762.57
West Bengal57.5743.60

No comments:

Post a Comment

Copyright © WWW.IBPS24.COM. All rights reserved. Template by ibps24